Nexus Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1397 Bentley Woods TRL, Lithonia, GA 30058
1/35

$305,000

$299,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt

1397 Bentley Woods TRL, Lithonia, GA 30058

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5855 Amerson LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/25

$260,500

$259,900

0.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

5855 Amerson LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1763 Pennington PL SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
1/30

$303,500

$290,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

1763 Pennington PL SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1763 Pennington PL SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
1/30

$303,500

$290,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

1763 Pennington PL SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2247 Cypress AVE, Morrow, GA 30260
1/50

$226,000

$219,900

2.8%
7 Beds4.5 Baths0.88 Acres Lot

2247 Cypress AVE, Morrow, GA 30260

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2247 Cypress AVE, Morrow, GA 30260
1/50

$226,000

$219,900

2.8%
7 Beds4.5 Baths2,451 SqFt

2247 Cypress AVE, Morrow, GA 30260

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
292 Beaver Creek Way, Cleveland, GA 30528-5674

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds

292 Beaver Creek Way, Cleveland, GA 30528-5674

Listed by Kayla Dieppa of Nexus Realty Group

5210 Blackheath WAY, Fairburn, GA 30213
1/41

$488,200

$485,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,847 SqFt

5210 Blackheath WAY, Fairburn, GA 30213

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
142 Kiram TER SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
1/23

$310,000

$310,000

2 Beds3.5 Baths871 Sqft Lot

142 Kiram TER SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5675 Bridle Glen DR, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
1/35

$378,000

$400,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

5675 Bridle Glen DR, Sugar Hill, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5298 E Shore DR SW, Conyers, GA 30094
1/31

$341,500

$335,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,407 SqFt

5298 E Shore DR SW, Conyers, GA 30094

Listed by Keller Williams Atlanta Classic

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3640 Moon Crest DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/38

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,559 SqFt

3640 Moon Crest DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5339 Creekview LN, Morrow, GA 30260
1/25

$210,000

$210,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

5339 Creekview LN, Morrow, GA 30260

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5284 Wydella RD SW, Lilburn, GA 30047

$337,000

$325,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

5284 Wydella RD SW, Lilburn, GA 30047

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4701 Flat Shoals RD #50H, Union City, GA 30291
1/15

$52,900

$54,900

3.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,340 SqFt

4701 Flat Shoals RD #50H, Union City, GA 30291

Listed by Gps Property Management, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3396 Amhurst Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30349
1/35

$323,000

$330,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,086 SqFt

3396 Amhurst Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30349

Listed by HomeSmart

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2249 Vinings CV SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
1/61

$1,150,000

$1,175,000

2.1%
5 Beds4.5 Baths6,041 SqFt

2249 Vinings CV SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
323 Timeless WALK, Stockbridge, GA 30281
1/35

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,432 SqFt

323 Timeless WALK, Stockbridge, GA 30281

Listed by Keller Williams Atlanta Classic

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2228 Roseberry LN, Grayson, GA 30017

$505,000

$515,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,483 SqFt

2228 Roseberry LN, Grayson, GA 30017

Listed by Keller Williams Atlanta Classic

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
881 Jefferson DR SW, Conyers, GA 30094
1/28

$256,000

$269,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

881 Jefferson DR SW, Conyers, GA 30094

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1907 Country Park DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
1/15

$190,000

$199,500

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,089 SqFt

1907 Country Park DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
721 Shannon Green CIR SW, Mableton, GA 30126
1/23

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

721 Shannon Green CIR SW, Mableton, GA 30126

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3879 Donetta DR, Atlanta, GA 30349
1/30

$435,490

$435,990

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

3879 Donetta DR, Atlanta, GA 30349

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1059 Orlando PL SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
1/21

$365,000

$369,900

1.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,859 SqFt

1059 Orlando PL SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Nexus Realty Group

Kayla Dieppa

+1(404) 433-5828 kayla@kayladieppa.com

8735 Dunwoody Pl Ste 6, Atlanta, Georgia, 30350, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Nexus Realty Group

Kayla Dieppa

+1(404) 433-5828 kayla@kayladieppa.com

8735 Dunwoody Pl Ste 6, Atlanta, Georgia, 30350, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.